SJ3000 Purifier
Mitsubishi Kakoki Kaisha Genuine & OEM spare parts and ship equipment made in Japan, Korea, China, and Europe.
[email protected]

Type: SJ3000
Component: Purifier
Maker: Mitsubishi Kakoki Kaisha

Ship Spare Parts:
Mitsubishi Kakoki Kaisha SJ3000 Purifier
– SJ3000, SJ-3000, SJ 3000,
– L.O. Purifier,
– F.O. Purifier,
– HFO Purifier,
– Lub Oil Purifier,
– Lub Oil Separator,
– Lubrication Oil Purifier,
– Fuel Oil Purifier,
– Heavy Fuel Oil Purifier,
– Fuel Oil Separator,
– Selfjector,

–  BOWL BUSH, 
– (#6306) – BALL BEARING, 
– (#6307) – BALL BEARING, 
– (203508) – OIL SEAL, 
– (SB456811) – OIL SEAL, 
– (SB456812) – OIL SEAL, 
– 0.2 Map 壓力錶, 
– 0.4 Map 壓力錶, 
– 0713015 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 0713016 – WASHER, 
– 0715012 – WASHER, 
– 0715013 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 0715014 – WASHER, 
– 0715015 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 0724001 – GLOBE VALVE, 
– 0742001 – Snap ring, 
– 19 – MAIN RUBBER RING, 
– 20 DIA286 – O-RING, 
– 2013013 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 2014-003 – collar, 
– 2014-009 – LOWER BEARING HOUSING, 
– 2014001 – LOWER BEARING COVER, 
– 2014003 – COLLAR, 
– 2014005, 
– 2014006 – STEEL BALL, 
– 2014009 – LOWER BEARING HOUSING, 
– 2014011 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 2014012 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 2015006 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 2015009 – KEY, 
– 2015010 – GEAR BOSS, 
– 2015012 – SNAP RING, 
– 2015013 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 2016002 – SQUARE HEAD SET SCREW, 
– 2016002 – SQUARE HEADED SET SCREW, 
– 203308 – OIL SEAL, 
– 203508 – OIL SEAL, 
– 203508 – OIL SEAL,GEAR PUMP SHAFT, 
– 2042011 – Gear bush, 
– 2042012 – Gear bush, 
– 2052008 – PUMP OUTLET PIPE(FOR FO PUR.), 
– 2052009 – PUMP INLET PIPE(FOR FO PUR.), 
– 2081013 – O-ring for top disc, 
– 2081013 – O-RING, 
– 2081031 – PLUG SCREW WITH NOZZLE, 
– 2081031 – SHEET PACHING, 
– 21 – O-RING dia310, 
– 21 DIA310 – O-RING, 
– 214006 – STEEL BALL, 
– 22 – O-RING 310, 
– 23 DIA300 – O-RING, 
– 24 DIA272 – O-RING, 
– 301.3013 – WASHER, 
– 3011001 – O-RING, 
– 3013001 – O-RING, 
– 3013001 – O-RING, UPPER COVER, P34, 
– 3013001 – WATER CHAMBER COVER, 
– 3013002 – UPPER COVER,HOUSING COVER, 
– 3013003 – UPPER BEARING HOUSING COVER, 
– 3013004 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 3013005 – U-TYPE PACKING, 
– 3013007 – UPPER BEARING INNER CASE-392157B, 
– 3013007 – UPPER BEARING INNER CASE, 
– 3013008 – UPPER BEARING RECEIVER, 
– 3013010 – UPPER SPRING RECEIVER, 
– 3013011 – SPRING FOR UPPER BEARING, 
– 3013011 – UPPER SPRING, 
– 3013012 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 3013013 – WASHER, 
– 3013017 – UPPER SPRING RETAINER, 
– 3013017 – UPPER SRPING RETAINER, 
– 3014-24 – Flat head set screw, 
– 3014001 – LOWER SPRING RECEIVER, 
– 3014002 – LOWER SPRING, 
– 3014002 – SPRING FOR LOWER BEARING, 
– 3014003 – Bottom bearing case, 
– 3015002 – FRICTINO BLOCK, 
– 3015002 – FRICTION BLOCK-392158C, 
– 3015002 – FRICTION BLOCK, 
– 3015002 – Fricton block, 
– 3015002, 
– 3015002,D/N:392158C-30 – FRICTION BLOCK, 
– 3015003 – FRICTION PULLEY, 
– 3015006 – HORIZONTAL SHAFT, 
– 3015006 – HORIZONTAL SHAFT(WITH 2 SET KEY), 
– 3015014 – FRICTION BOSS, 
– 3016-009 – OPERATE WATER DISC, 
– 3016-013 – Socket cap screw, 
– 3016001 – WATER CHAMBER COVER, 
– 3016001 – Water chamber, 
– 3016002 – LOCKING PLATE, 
– 3016003 – OPERATING WATER DISC RETAINER, 
– 3016004 – O-RING DIA 52.7, 
– 3016004 – O-RING DIA46, 
– 3016004 – O-RING, 
– 3016004-37 – O-RING, 
– 3016005 – LOCKING WASHER, 
– 3016005 – LOCKING WASHING, 
– 3016006 – OPERATING WATER DISC, 
– 3016007 – WATER CHAMBER, 
– 3016007- WATER CHAMBER, 
– 3016008 – O-RING DIA106, 
– 3016008 – O-RING, 
– 3016008 – O'RING, 
– 3016008- O-RING, 
– 3016008-38 – O-RING, 
– 3016009 – DISTRIBUTING NOZZLE, 
– 3016009, 
– 3016010 – COPPER TUBE, 
– 3016011 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 3016011 – Square headed set screw, 
– 301611 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 3024006 – Half union, 
– 3024012 – O-RING, 
– 3024012 – ORING, 
– 3024012,D/N:344817-10 – O-RING, 
– 3024014 – Flow indicator, 
– 3024015 – OIL OUTLET HOUSING, 
– 3024016 – O-RING, 
– 3024016,D/N:344817-17 – O-RING, 
– 3024017 – WATER OUTLET HOUSING, 
– 3024018 – O-RING, 
– 3024018,D/N:344817-14 – O-RING, 
– 3024019 – UPPER TRAP, 
– 3024020 – WATER IMPELLER & RETAINER, 
– 3024020 – WATER IMPELLER AND RETAINER, 
– 3024021 – OIL IMPELLER AND RETAINER, 
– 3024022 – IMLET PIPE, 
– 3024024 – WATER IMPELLER, 
– 3024025 – OIL IMPELLER, 
– 303258B-5 – U type strainer, 
– 3036001 – 60Hz VERTICAL SHAFT, 
– 3036001 – VERTICAL SHAFT 60 HZ, 
– 3036001 – VERTICAL SHAFT, 
– 3036002 – 60 HZ SPIRAL GEAR, 
– 3036002 – 60HZ SPIRAL GEAR, 
– 3041005 – Snap ring, 
– 3041006 – Safety joint, 
– 3041041 – BUSH, 
– 3041042 – BUSH, 
– 3041054 – SAFETY JOINT, 
– 305001 – Pump inlet pipe, 
– 305005 – Pump outlet pipe, 
– 3051001 – DIRTY OIL INLET PIPE, 
– 3051002 – Sheet packing, 
– 3051006 – WATER OUTLET PIPE, 
– 3051011 – PURIFIED OIL OUTLET PIPE, 
– 3051013 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 3051013 – THEMRMETER, 
– 3051015 – PRESSURE GAUGE, 
– 3051015,D/N:344817-22 – PRESSUE GAUGE, 
– 3071027 – Spanner for oil outlet cover, 
– 3071031 – Spanner for disc nut, 
– 3081-020 – SOCKET CAP SCREW(slooy steel)M12*25, 
– 3081-031 – o-ring 310, 
– 3081-036 – o-ring300, 
– 3081-038 – o-ring272, 
– 3081-039 – Bowl ring, 
– 3081-042 – Main seal ring, 
– 3081001 – DISC NUT, 
– 3081002 – WATER OUTLET COVER, 
– 3081003 – O-RING FOR GRAVITY DISC, 
– 3081003 – O-ring for gravity, 
– 3081003 – O-RING, 
– 3081010 – GRAVITY DISC 91DIA, 
– 3081011 – GRAVITY DISC 90DIA, 
– 3081012 – GRAVITY DISC 89DIA, 
– 3081012 – Gravity disc89, 
– 3081013 – GRAVITY DISC 88DIA, 
– 3081013 – Gravity disc88, 
– 3081014 – GRAVITY DISC 87DIA, 
– 3081014 – Gravity disc87, 
– 3081020 – BOWL NUT, 
– 3081021 – MAIN SEAL RING (TEFLON), 
– 3081023 – “O’’RING, 
– 3081023 – O-RING, 
– 3081023-25 – O-RING, 
– 3081024 – Oil outlet cover, 
– 3081025 – O-RING, 
– 3081029 – BOWL RING, 
– 3081031 – HORIZONTAL SHAFT PARTS, 
– 3081031 – O-ring 310, 
– 3081031 – O-RING, 
– 3081031 – O-RING(D-310mm), 
– 3081031 – O-RINGΦ310, 
– 3081031-21 – O-RING dia310, 
– 3081032 – CAP NUT-392153D, 
– 3081032 – CAP NUT, 
– 3081035 – “O’’RING, 
– 3081035 – O-ring 286, 
– 3081035 – O-RING 286F, 
– 3081035 – O-RING, 
– 3081035 – O-RINGΦ286, 
– 3081036 – “O’’RING, 
– 3081036 – O-ring 300, 
– 3081036 – O-RING, 
– 3081036 – O-RINGΦ300, 
– 3081038 – “O’’RING, 
– 3081038 – O-RING 272, 
– 3081038 – O-RING, 
– 3081038 – O-RINGΦ272, 
– 3081038-24 – O-RING dia272, 
– 3081040 – BOWL BUSH, 
– 3081040, 
– 3081041 – “O’’RING, 
– 3081041 – O-RING, 
– 3081042 – MAIN SEAL RING-392153D, 
– 3081042 – Main seal ring, 
– 3081042 – MAIN SEALING RING, 
– 3081042 – NAIN SEAT RING, 
– 3081042-19 – MAIN SEAL RING, 
– 3081042. – MAIN SEAL RING, 
– 3081082 – SHEET PACKING, 
– 31-30 – FRICTION LINING, 
– 311865E-4 – Flow indicator, 
– 311865E-5 – thermometer, 
– 311865E-6 – pressgauge, 
– 332174B-3 – SEALING WATER VALVE UNIT DWG NO:332174B(Constant flow control valve 5L/min), 
– 339091C–10 – SOLENOID VALVE, 
– 391209C-2, 
– 391258C – BALL BEARING #6307, 
– 392109B- OIL SEAL #79103, 
– 392134D-32 – studbolt, 
– 392134D-33 – Butterfly nut, 
– 392153A, 
– 392153D – O-RING FOR BOWL RING (310.0 DIA), 
– 392153D-10 – Disc, 
– 392153D-11 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-14 – Cap nut, 
– 392153D-15 – Bowl bush, 
– 392153D-18 – SOCKET CAP SCREW M12X25mm, 
– 392153D-18 – Socket cap screw, 
– 392153D-19 – Main seal ring, 
– 392153D-20 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-21 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-23 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-24 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-25 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-26 – Plug screw with nozzle, 
– 392153D-28 – Knock pin, 
– 392153D-30 – Water chamber cover, 
– 392153D-31 – Water chamber, 
– 392153D-32 – Locking washer, 
– 392153D-33 – Operation water disc retainer, 
– 392153D-34 – Operating water disc, 
– 392153D-35 – Distributing nozzle, 
– 392153D-36 – Sheet packing, 
– 392153D-37 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-38 – “O” Ring, 
– 392153D-39 – Socket cap screw, 
– 392153D-4 – “O” Ring for gravity disc, 
– 392153D-40 – Bolt for water chamber, 
– 392153D-40 – BOLT M4X8mm, 
– 392153D-41 – Half union, 
– 392153D-42 – Square headed set screw, 
– 392153D-42- Square headed set screw, 
– 392153D-43 – Sheet packing, 
– 392153D-44 – Tube, 
– 392153D-45 – Tongued washer, 
– 392153D-46 – Locking plate&washer, 
– 392153D-6 – Water out cover, 
– 392153D-7 – Disc nut, 
– 392153D-9 – Disc, 
– 392153D, 
– 392154D-14 – “O” ring, 
– 392154D-27 – “O” ring, 
– 392154D-5 – Sheet packing, 
– 392155A-1 – Purif oil outlet pipe, 
– 392155A-10 – “O” ring, 
– 392155A-12 – “o”ring, 
– 392155A-14 – “O” ring, 
– 392155A-17 – “O” ring, 
– 392155A-2 – Lock ring, 
– 392155A-25 – Oil impeller, 
– 392155A-26 – Intel pipe, 
– 392155A-3 – Slotted set screw, 
– 392155A-31 – “O” ring, 
– 392155A-38 – Orifice, 
– 392155A-4 – Dirty oil connection, 
– 392157, 
– 392157A – ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING, 
– 392157A – BALL BEARING #6305, 
– 392157A – BALL BEARING #6309, 
– 392157B- Upper spring receiver, 
– 392157B-1 – 60HZ vertical shaft, 
– 392157B-10 – Upper bearing receiver, 
– 392157B-12 – Locking washer, 
– 392157B-12 – Washer, 
– 392157B-15 – Upper spring retainer, 
– 392157B-16 – Spring for upper bearing, 
– 392157B-17 – Plate for upper bearing, 
– 392157B-20 – U-type packing, 
– 392157B-21 – Lower bearing housing, 
– 392157B-22 – Sheet packing, 
– 392157B-23 – Sheet packing, 
– 392157B-26 – Lower bearing cup nut, 
– 392157B-27 – Lower bearing inner case, 
– 392157B-28 – Ball bearing, 
– 392157B-29 – Bottom bearing case, 
– 392157B-31 – Lower spring receiver, 
– 392157B-32 – Steel ball, 
– 392157B-36 – Lower bearing cover, 
– 392157B-37 – Collar, 
– 392157B-38 – Counter sunk head screw, 
– 392157B-38 – Flat head set screw, 
– 392157B-39 – Upper spring for lower bearing, 
– 392157B-40 – Shaft nut, 
– 392157B-41 – washer, 
– 392157B-42 – Lower bearing retainer, 
– 392157B-5 – Sheet packing, 
– 392157B-8 – Upper cover, 
– 392157B-9 – “O” Ring, 
– 392157B, 
– 392158C – BALL BEARING #6306, 
– 392158C – FRICTION BLOCK #3015002, 
– 392158C-10 – Oil seal, 
– 392158C-11 – Horizontal shaft, 
– 392158C-14 – Shaft nut, 
– 392158C-15 – Washer, 
– 392158C-19 – 60HZ spiral gear, 
– 392158C-21 – Key, 
– 392158C-22 – Bolt, 
– 392158C-23 – Nut, 
– 392158C-24 – Spring washer, 
– 392158C-25 – Shaft nut, 
– 392158C-26 – Washer, 
– 392158C-27 – Collar, 
– 392158C-30 – Friction block, 
– 392158C-37 – Lining retainer, 
– 392158C-39-40 – Brake lining with head screw, 
– 392158C-4 – Counter sunk head screw, 
– 392158C-42 – Brake spring, 
– 392158C-5 – Oil seal, 
– 392158C-7 – Sheet packing, 
– 392158C, 
– 403816A-13 – Sheet packing, 
– 403816A-14 – Spring for relief valve, 
– 403816A-16 – Oil seal, 
– 403816A-17 – Snap ring, 
– 403816A-21 – Safety joint, 
– 403816A-3 – Gear bush, 
– 403816A-4 – Gear bush, 
– 403816A-5 – Driver gear, 
– 403816A-6 – Driver gear, 
– 403816A, 
– 404968A – SOLENOID VALVE COMPLETE 110V, 
– 404968A-7 – 線圈, 
– 41361 – UPPER SPRING RECEIVER, 
– 4303818, 
– 4304969, 
– 4304970, 
– 4305070 – SECTIONAL VIEW OF BOWL ASSEMBLY,D/N 392153D, 
– 4305070, 
– 5 – OIL OUTLET COVER, 
– 5 – OIL OUTLET COVER(IMPELLER), 
– 60HZ VERTICAL SHAFT, 
– 61314 – Bottom bearing case, 
– 61314 – KEY, 
– 6305 – BALL BEARING, 
– 6305C3 – BALL BEARING, 
– 6306 – VERTICAL SHAFT PARTS, 
– 6309 – BALL BEARING, 
– 713015 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 713016 – WASHER, 
– 714002 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 715009 – HORIZONTAL SHAFT, 
– 715012 – WASHER, 
– 715013 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 715014 – WASHER, 
– 715015 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 716001 – TONGUED WASHER, 
– 716001 – TONGUEK WASHER, 
– 716012 – HALF UNION, 
– 7305 – OPERATING WATER SUPPLY PARTS TONGUED WASHER, 
– 7305A – ANCULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7305A, 
– 7305A – ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING, 
– 7305A – ANGULAR CONTACT BEARING, 
– 736001 – VERTICAL SHAFT, 
– 79103 – OIL SEAT, 
– 8013012 – SHAFT NUT, 
– 91464 – LOWER BEARING INNER CASE, 
– 91464S – LOWER BEARING INNER CASE, 
– 91465 – FLAT HEAD SET SCREW, 
– BALL BEARING 7305, 
– BALL Bearing6307&6306&6305&7305A, 
– Bearing, 
– BOLT M12X35, 
– BOWL BUSH – BOWL BUSH, 
– BOWL BUSH, 
– C204512 – OIL SEAL, 
– D 85.5MM – GRAVITY DISC, 
– DISTRIBUTING NOZZLE, 
– EA3-H – THERMO STATS(90~300℃;110V 60HZ), 
– FLAT HEAT – FLAT HEAT SET SCREW, 
– FRICTION – FRICTION PIECE COMPLETE(INCLUDE 31-FRICTION LINING ,32-COPPER RIVET), 
– FRICTION BLOCK, 
– FRICTION BOSS, 
– FRICTION PULLY, 
– GEAR BUSH, 
– GRAVITY DISC 84.5DIA, 
– GRAVITY DISC 85.5DIA, 
– H3CR-A – DELAY TIMER(0~60SEC)110V, 
– H3M(E) – DELAY TIMER(0~14H)110V, 
– HEX. HEADLESS SET SCREW, 
– LOCKING PLATE, 
– M12x25 – SOCKET CAP SCREW, 
– M4 x 8 – BOLT, 
– M4*8 – Bolt, 
– M4*8 – BOLT, M4*8, 
– M4x8 – BOLT M4x8, 
– M4x8 – BOLT, 
– M8*15 – SOCKET CAP SCREW, 
– Mx48 – BOLT, 
– O-RING O 106 (106 DIAMETER), 
– O-RING, 
– OIL SEAL, 
– OPERATION WATER DISC, 
– PLATE – PLATE FOR UPPER BEARING, 
– PUMP COVER, 
– PUMP GEAR, 
– S713008 – BOTTOM BEARING CASE, 
– SAFETY JOINT, 
– SB 254511 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB 456812 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB-254511 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB-456812 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB254511 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB456812 – OIL SEAL, 
– SB456812 – OIL SEAL,PULLEY SIDE, 
– SC 203508 – OIL SEAL, 
– SC 204512 – OIL SEAL, 
– SC203508 – OIL SEAL, 
– SC204512 – OIL SEAL, 
– SECTIONAL VIEW OF VERTICAL SHAFT, 
– SHECT PACKING, 
– SHEET PACKING, 
– SJ16T – Micro switch AH71524, 
– Socket set screw, 
– Solenoid valve, 
– SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE, 
– Spring, 
– Thermometer, 
– TONGUED WASHER, 
– TYPE:JDSP2-1515-15WLMF – SOLENOID VALVE 110V, 
– Valve disc, 
– VALVE STEM, 
– WATER CHAMBER COVER, 
– WATER CHAMBER, 
– 高壓水球閥, 

Contact our Customer Care Center today for quotations and orders.
Shipcare 360 Europe
[email protected]
www.shipcare360.com